Ladies, your bus will be next.

suck-automatically

Ok, whose turn is it?

Photo courtesy of Hunter.
Van found in Thailand.

22 captions

  1. Seventy2rd o clock | 4:01 am |

    And crash carefully.

  2. Seventy2rd o clock | 4:03 am |

    – One ticket for a toilet seat, please.
    – Sorry but we are full, Sir. You’ll have to stand at the urinals.

  3. Marum | 4:04 am |

    Yes. I really do believe you shouuld shut the door first, and perhaps pull the blind.

  4. algernon | 4:10 am |

    Sucking its a man’s travel

  5. algernon | 4:11 am |

    Disabled sucks man

  6. Marum | 4:14 am |

    One could probably say; “He was kept in overnight for observation.”

    But i am too well mannered, to crack such a terrible pun.

  7. Droll not Troll | 4:15 am |

    If you won’t close the door, you greatly suck immediately!

  8. Droll not Troll | 4:20 am |

    The only service you can expect from this travel company is lip service.

  9. Seventy2rd o clock | 4:23 am |

    Woman’s Travel:

    just do yourself manually

  10. DrLex | 4:55 am |

    This is the private taxi service of the Suck Ho building.

  11. Big Fat Cat | 5:28 am |

    The tires of the van were all deflated because those who couldn’t get into it sucked all the air out.

  12. Yu No Hoo | 5:33 am |

    Smart car using its head.

  13. PeeBee | 6:44 am |

    Is there any chrome left on the trailer hitch?

  14. UCity | 7:41 am |

    I’m sorry, I don’t know how to set it to “automatic”.

  15. jjhitt | 7:55 am |

    Automation : making life better.

  16. jjhitt | 7:57 am |

    Gently sucked automatically? There’s an app for that.

  17. Seventy2rd o clock | 12:29 pm |

    Or you’ll be bus,ted.

  18. Droll not Troll | 4:28 pm |

    Passengers must consult driver before blowing the horn.

  19. Geo | 4:54 pm |

    On the blue “handicap” sign, there is a large rectangle protruding from what seems to be the stick-man’s crotch. Maybe this bus is for such people…

  20. A Non-Y Mouse | 3:18 am |

    This must be the shuttle from one of those all-inclusive sex tourism resorts.

  21. Marum | 5:02 am |

    If you don’t close the door – it bites.

  22. Michael Evans | 5:53 pm |

    Please! Vehicle is often stops. No teeth using in van!

Caption is made at here!

Caption is made at here! (please leave a caption for the Engrish photo; all vulgar entries, spam, etc. will be deleted. Let's Creative!)

Home | Brog | Store | Massage Board | Advertise | Contact Us | Disclaimer

© 1999 - 2013 Engrish.com. All rights reserved.